Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1/10 Lm 17.5 (Blinky)
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Ross Ciechowski 39/4:00.278 5.983 18.028 6.161 1 / 1
2 Jeremy Farr 39/4:02.739 6.026 18.214 6.224 1 / 1
3 Bobby Gene Crane 38/4:02.518 6.217 18.688 6.382 1 / 1
4 Worthy Farr 13/2:20.487 7.758 25.232 10.807 1 / 1
1/8 Electric 3 Cell
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Ross Ciechowski 3/15.631 5.151 15.631 5.210 2 / 5
2 Steven Stratton 3/16.041 5.295 16.041 5.347 5 / 5
3 David Showers Jr 3/16.521 5.375 16.521 5.507 3 / 5
4 Bill Mitchell 3/18.708 6.143 18.708 6.236 4 / 5
5 David Showers Sr. 3/24.467 5.662 24.467 8.156 1 / 5
1/8 Spec Nitro Lm
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Wayne Clymer 39/4:04.322 5.797 17.620 6.265 1 / 1
2 Bob Werkheiser 36/4:06.988 5.996 18.658 6.861 1 / 1
3 David Coleman 5/33.203 6.092 18.858 6.641 1 / 1
4 David Showers Jr DNS 1 / 1
5 David Showers Sr. DNS 1 / 1
6 Bill Mitchell DNS 1 / 1
5th Scale Late Model (Mod)
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Tuffy Carrigg 20/3:28.221 6.753 21.166 10.411 1 / 1
2 David Showers Sr. 20/3:33.612 7.057 21.669 10.681 1 / 1
3 Mike Narrell 14/2:50.698 7.336 26.521 12.193 1 / 1
B4 Late Model
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Mike Loch 31/4:01.790 7.581 22.914 7.800 2 / 2
2 David Showers Jr 31/4:05.181 7.666 23.212 7.909 1 / 2
3 Jeremy Farr 30/4:01.336 7.643 23.443 8.045 1 / 2
4 Billy Lake 30/4:06.426 7.878 23.786 8.214 2 / 2
5 Bobby Gene Crane 30/4:06.506 8.044 24.232 8.217 1 / 2
6 Mike Henry 30/4:07.089 7.783 23.649 8.236 2 / 2
7 David Showers Sr. 29/4:02.977 7.804 23.642 8.379 1 / 2
8 Tina Priz 29/4:05.867 7.876 23.677 8.478 2 / 2
9 Tracy Lucas 28/4:00.016 7.896 24.456 8.572 1 / 2
10 Andy Detten 17/2:34.219 8.364 26.155 9.072 2 / 2
Rj Speed Legends
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Bob Werkheiser 27/4:06.549 8.380 25.302 9.131 1 / 1
2 Kathy Fisk 18/4:13.003 10.593 35.417 14.056 1 / 1
3 Mike Henry 8/1:41.531 10.276 33.451 12.691 1 / 1
4 Dan Cooper Jr. DNS 1 / 1
Sc Openwheel 13.5 Rrrt Rules (Open Speedo)
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Kyle Owen 35/4:05.848 6.609 20.189 7.024 1 / 3
2 Bobby Gene Crane 33/4:02.413 6.909 20.801 7.346 1 / 3
3 Mike Loch 33/4:03.400 7.055 21.309 7.376 3 / 3
4 David Coleman 31/4:07.194 7.310 22.213 7.974 2 / 3
5 Andy Detten 30/4:14.344 6.590 23.725 8.478 3 / 3
6 Preston Barrs 28/4:03.633 7.545 23.043 8.701 2 / 3
7 Kathy Fisk 28/4:08.468 8.226 25.136 8.874 2 / 3
8 Chuck Carrier 27/3:33.755 7.427 22.845 7.917 1 / 3
9 Bill Coonfield 27/4:07.952 8.241 25.130 9.183 1 / 3
10 Derek Fisher 26/4:02.931 8.600 26.419 9.344 2 / 3
11 David Showers Jr 13/1:38.981 7.182 21.773 7.614 3 / 3
12 Mike Henry 6/47.169 7.549 22.948 7.862 3 / 3
13 Bob Werkheiser DNS 3 / 3
14 George Fisher DNS 2 / 3
close X